ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 12612098
nr 1261 2098
Lambert Werner
(1900-1983), Sverige
Lambert Werner (1900-1983), Sweden. Signed, dated 61, composition, 65x98,
MIXED MEDIA, Signerad, daterad 61, komposition, 65x98
Lambert Werner, Swedish painter, and sculptor, born in Stockholm 1900, dead 1983.
800
SEK 500
Monday June 17 2019
at 18:03:12
300 kr
400 kr
400 kr
400 kr (Robot)
450 kr
Lambert Werner
Read more about Lambert Werner